AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
Togo
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ruanda
Uganda
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Fas
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Mannheim
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Dynamo Dresden
FSV Zwickau
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Duisburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Viktoria Köln
Bayern Münih II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
SC Verl
Kaiserslautern
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
Erzgebirge Aue
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Würzburger Kickers
Fortuna Düsseldorf
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Hamburger SV
Osnabrück
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
FC Heidenheim
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Sagrada Esperanca
40' 0 - 0
CD Primeiro de Agosto
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Melbourne Victory
ERT 0 - 0
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
MS 2 - 1
Perth Glory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Sturm Graz
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hartberg
Admira WM
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
St Polten
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Waasland Beveren
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
KV Mechelen
Eupen
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Anderlecht
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Corinthians
MS 0 - 2
RB Bragantino
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
US Biskra
76' 1 - 1
CABB Arréridj
As Ain M'lila
83' 0 - 0
RC Relizane
JSM Skikda
83' 0 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
NC Magra
77' 0 - 0
JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad
75' 3 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
JS Saoura
55' 0 - 0
CS Constantine
USM Alger
52' 1 - 0
MC Oran
ES Setif
DA 0 - 0
O Medéa
ASO Chlef
47' 0 - 1
Paradou AC
WWA Tlemcen
54' 0 - 0
MC Alger
EMİRATES KUPASI
Al-Ahli Dubai
MS 5 - 0
Khorfakkan FC
Al-Wasl
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Al-Sharjah
FRANSA LİGUE 2
Valenciennes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Paris FC
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
Annecy
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bourg-Peronnas
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
Polokwane City
83' 0 - 0
Richards Bay
Cape Town All Stars
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Jomo Cosmos
Sekhukhune United
78' 2 - 0
JDR Stars
Uthongathi FC
75' 1 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Kaizer Chiefs
8' 0 - 0
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates
11' 0 - 0
Ts Galaxy FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Lokomotiva Zagreb
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sibenik
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
NorthEast United
52' 0 - 0
Mohun Bagan
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
PEC Zwolle
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Heracles Almelo
Emmen
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
ADO Den Haag
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
Accrington Stanley
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hull City
Gillingham
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Lincoln City
Rochdale
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Oxford United
Burton Albion
ERT 0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
Swindon Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Sunderland
Fleetwood Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Northampton Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
Exeter City
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Morecambe
Scunthorpe United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Port Vale
Stevenage
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Colchester United
Newport County
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Carlisle United
Southend United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bolton Wanderers
Barrow
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Oldham Athletic
Salford City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Harrogate Town
Crawley Town
ERT 0 - 0
Walsall
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
AFC Bournemouth
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Crawley Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Crystal Palace
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
West Ham United
Newcastle United
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Manchester City
Southampton
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Arsenal
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Millwall
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Watford
Bristol City
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Huddersfield Town
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
Wrexham
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
FC Halifax Town
King's Lynn Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Stockport County
Torquay United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sutton United
Altrincham
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
İPT 0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Notts County
Bromley
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Woking
Aldershot Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Weymouth
Eastleigh
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Barnet
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
Spennymoor Town
ERT 0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
Bath City
ERT 0 - 0
Welling United
Hereford
ERT 0 - 0
York City
Darlington
ERT 0 - 0
Gateshead
Hampton & Richmond
ERT 0 - 0
Slough Town
Kidderminster Harriers
ERT 0 - 0
A.F.C. Telford United
Tonbridge Angels
ERT 0 - 0
Maidstone United
Alfreton Town
ERT 0 - 0
Boston United
Hemel Hempstead Town
ERT 0 - 0
St.Albans City
Chester
ERT 0 - 0
Southport
Dartford
ERT 0 - 0
Oxford City
Farsley Celtic
ERT 0 - 0
Kettering Town
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Dundee
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Hearts
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
Real Valladolid
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Levante
Real Betis
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Sociedad
Girona
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Villarreal
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Alcorcón
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Albacete
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
Hapoel Haifa
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
İTALYA KUPASI
Inter
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Milan
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Kairat Almaty
İPT 0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana
İPT 0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Taraz
İPT 0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kyzylzhar
İPT 0 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Caspiy
İPT 0 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Ordabasy Shymkent
İPT 0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Once Caldas
MS 1 - 2
Junior
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Guadalupe FC
MS 2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Larne
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Glenavon
Glentoran
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Linfield
Portadown
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Crusaders
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Pachuca
MS 0 - 1
Cruz Azul
MISIR 1.LİGİ
Al Masry
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
Arab Contractors SC
10' 0 - 0
Smouha
Pyramids FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Al Ahli
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Vilafranquense
8' 0 - 0
Vizela
Academica
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Leixoes
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Braga
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Gil Vicente
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
82' 2 - 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul
FC Voluntari
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
CS U Craiova
FC Arges Pitesti
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Steaua Bükreş
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Universidad Catolica
MS 2 - 3
Palestino
TFF 2. LİG
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
MS 1 - 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
Olympique de Beja
MS 1 - 4
Esperance Tunis
CS Sfaxien
MS 2 - 1
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
UMMAN LİGİ
Al Nahda
90' 0 - 0
Al Ittehad
Oman FC
90' 1 - 0
Nizwa
Dhofar
88' 2 - 0
Al Msnaa
Al Seeb
BAŞLAMADI 19:40
Al Suwaiq
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Deportivo Maldonado
ERT 0 - 0
Rentistas
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
Ofi Crete
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Larisa

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL